THE NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FORM TWO NATIONAL ASSESSMENT (FTNA) 2020 RESULTS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CENTRE: S2301 - BUNJU SECONDARY SCHOOL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHOOL PERFORMANCE SUMMARY: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
R | C | H | G | K | E | P | C | B | B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E | I | I | E | I | N | H | H | I | / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | V | S | O | S | G | Y | E | O | M | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E | . | T | . | W | L | . | M | . | A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | T | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
T | S | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | H | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E | E | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNO | R | NAME OF CANDIDATE | X | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | PTS | DIVISION | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
0001 | ALBERT JONATHAN MSHUMBUSI | M | C | C | C | B | A | D | C | A | D | 16 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0002 | ALEX MASSABA KIBERITI | M | A | A | B | A | A | C | A | A | B | 8 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0003 | AMELYE BENLEE MDENDE | M | A | C | C | C | A | D | C | A | F | 15 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0004 | FRED FELIX KIMARO | M | C | C | C | C | A | F | C | C | F | 19 | II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0005 | GABRIEL CHRISTOPHER MOSHI | M | B | B | C | C | A | D | C | B | F | 16 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0006 | GIMONGE LAWRENCE MSETI | M | C | B | C | C | A | D | C | B | F | 17 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0007 | GOODLUCK GEOFREY GEORGE | M | C | C | C | C | B | F | C | B | D | 19 | II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0008 | GRIAN FLORIAN HAULE | M | A | A | C | B | A | D | B | A | D | 11 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0009 | HANS WILLIAM MTINYA | M | A | A | C | A | A | D | B | A | D | 10 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0010 | JACKSON PROSPER SHOO | M | A | C | C | C | A | D | C | A | F | 15 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0011 | JOEL ELIATOSHA MREMI | M | A | B | C | B | A | C | A | A | A | 9 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0012 | JUNIOR EDWARD DOMINIC | M | A | A | B | A | A | B | A | A | A | 7 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0013 | JUNIOR GAMA MWANGA | M | A | B | C | C | A | C | B | A | C | 13 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0014 | LAWRENCE TRYPHONE KASEGEZYA | M | C | C | C | C | A | D | B | B | F | 17 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0015 | MAUGO JAPHAT LAMECK | M | A | C | C | B | A | C | B | A | B | 12 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0016 | PATRICK PETER MASATU | M | B | B | B | B | A | D | B | B | F | 13 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0017 | PRASAD GODFREY KAZINJA | M | A | A | C | C | A | C | A | A | B | 10 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0018 | RICHARD DAVID SEMWAIKO | M | B | C | C | C | A | F | C | B | F | 17 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0019 | RON JOHN MFINANGA | M | A | A | C | B | A | C | A | A | C | 10 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0020 | SELEMANI ALOYCE MALIMA | M | A | B | C | B | A | D | C | A | F | 13 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0021 | SHAWN GODWIN MASHOTO | M | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | A | 7 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0022 | ANTHON ELIBARIKI MONYO | M | D | D | D | F | B | C | C | C | F | 23 | III | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A | M | 13 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B | M | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C | M | 5 | 8 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
D | M | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F | M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 |