THE NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA |
---|
FORM TWO NATIONAL ASSESSMENT (FTNA) 2020 RESULTS |
---|
|
---|
CENTRE: S3624 - LUA SECONDARY SCHOOL |
---|
SCHOOL PERFORMANCE SUMMARY:
SEX | DIVISION |
I | II | III | IV | REFERRED | F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | M | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | TOT | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | |
---|
| | | | C | H | G | K | E | P | C | B | B | C | B | | |
| R | | | I | I | E | I | N | H | H | I | / | O | / | | |
| E | | | V | S | O | S | G | Y | E | O | M | M | K | | |
| P | | | . | T | . | W | L | . | M | . | A | M | E | | |
| E | | | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | T | . | E | | |
| A | | | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | H | . | P | | |
| T | | S | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | I | | |
| E | | E | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | N | | |
CNO | R | NAME OF CANDIDATE | X | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | G | PTS | DIVISION |
0001 | R | AMINA OMARY HAMZA | F | Absent | ABS |
0002 | | CATHERINE KAVINDI KATELEMO | F | D | F | F | D | C | F | F | F | F | | | 31 | IV |
0003 | | ELIZABETH KUZENZA FIDELIS | F | D | F | F | F | D | F | F | F | F | F | F | 33 | IV |
0004 | | FRANSISCA VALENSI SIMONI | F | D | F | F | C | D | F | F | F | F | F | F | 31 | IV |
0005 | | FROLA GODFREY FAIJA | F | B | C | D | B | C | D | C | D | F | C | F | 20 | II |
0006 | | HUSNA ALLY MIULA | F | F | F | F | C | D | F | F | F | F | F | F | 32 | IV |
0007 | | IRENE MUSSA MHUMBA | F | D | F | F | C | F | F | F | F | F | | | 32 | IV |
0008 | | JACKLINE PHILIPO MWANDA | F | F | F | F | C | F | F | F | F | F | | | 33 | IV |
0009 | | LISA ADVANTAGE MWAIKAMBO | F | Absent | ABS |
0010 | | MAGRETH CHRISTOPHER MAPUNDA | F | F | F | F | D | D | F | F | F | F | | | 33 | IV |
0011 | | MWANAHAMIS SELEMANI ABDALLAH | F | F | F | F | D | F | F | F | F | F | | | 34 | REFERRED |
0012 | | NEEMA DEOGRATIUS KISENDI | F | D | D | F | C | D | F | F | F | F | F | D | 29 | IV |
0013 | | NEEMA OMARI MUSSA | F | C | F | F | B | C | F | F | D | F | F | D | 26 | IV |
0014 | | NURU JOEL OKECH | F | F | F | F | F | F | F | F | F | F | | | 35 | REFERRED |
0015 | | ALPHONCE ALOYCE BONIPHACE | M | Results Withheld, Fee | *E |
0016 | R | ALFRED JOHN WANJE | M | D | D | D | C | C | F | F | D | F | D | F | 26 | IV |
0017 | | ERICK FANUEL RICHARD | M | F | F | F | F | F | F | F | F | F | F | F | 35 | REFERRED |
0018 | | IGNAS LEOPOLD MWINUKA | M | D | F | F | B | D | F | F | F | F | F | D | 29 | IV |
0019 | | OMARY MURSSALY MISSANGA | M | D | F | F | B | D | F | F | D | F | | | 29 | IV |
0020 | | SAIDI ISSA SULEIMANI | M | D | F | D | C | D | F | F | F | F | F | F | 30 | IV |
0021 | | SISTI CLAUD SHIRIMA | M | C | C | D | C | C | F | D | D | F | D | F | 24 | III |
0022 | R | VICENT FELIX MAUNDO | M | F | F | F | B | D | F | F | F | F | | | 31 | IV |
| A | F | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
---|
| M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
---|
| B | F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
---|
| M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
---|
| C | F | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
---|
| M | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
---|
| D | F | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
---|
| M | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
---|
| F | F | 5 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 4 |
---|
| M | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
---|