THE NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FORM TWO NATIONAL ASSESSMENT (FTNA) 2021 RESULTS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CENTRE: S3573 - PRIME SECONDARY SCHOOL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SCHOOL PERFORMANCE SUMMARY: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C | H | G | K | E | P | C | B | B | C | B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
R | I | I | E | I | N | H | H | I | / | O | / | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E | V | S | O | S | G | Y | E | O | M | M | K | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P | . | T | . | W | L | . | M | . | A | M | E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | T | . | E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | H | . | P | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
T | S | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | I | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
E | E | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | N | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CNO | R | NAME OF CANDIDATE | X | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | G | PTS | DIVISION | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0001 | ASHEEQA KARIM MUSSA | F | C | D | C | D | A | D | D | C | F | D | C | 21 | II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0002 | CAREEN ABEL ITIMA | F | C | C | C | C | B | C | D | C | F | D | F | 20 | II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0003 | GLADNESS SYLIVESTER SAMWEL | F | F | F | F | F | D | F | F | D | F | F | F | 33 | IV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0004 | IRAM MUDDASIR HASEEN | F | A | C | A | A | A | A | B | A | C | C | A | 7 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0005 | JESCA JOHNSON NDEGELEKI | F | B | A | A | B | A | B | A | A | A | C | B | 8 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0006 | JOAN HEZRONI MUNGURE | F | A | B | C | C | A | D | D | B | F | D | D | 16 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0007 | NADHIFAT JUMA KITAU | F | C | C | C | C | B | D | D | C | F | F | D | 21 | II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0008 | SHADYA GEOFFREY MLIGHA | F | A | B | C | C | A | C | C | B | C | D | C | 15 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0009 | VICTORIA A MADEBE | F | A | C | C | D | A | D | C | C | F | F | D | 18 | II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0010 | ALEX MUGO EIKANGER | M | A | B | B | B | A | C | C | A | D | D | C | 12 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0011 | BARRICK PIUS NGOWI | M | B | C | B | D | A | C | D | C | F | D | B | 16 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0012 | MUSTAFA MOHAMED SULEIMAN | M | C | D | D | D | A | D | D | C | F | D | C | 22 | III | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0013 | MUSTAFA TWAHA MOHAMEDALI | M | A | C | A | D | A | C | C | C | C | C | B | 14 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0014 | SIDNEY GEOFFREY KUNDAYO | M | A | C | B | B | A | C | C | C | D | C | A | 13 | I | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0015 | VEERRAJ SINGH BHACHU | M | C | C | C | C | A | D | D | C | F | D | D | 20 | II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A | F | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B | F | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C | F | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
D | F | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F | F | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |