Na. | Namba ya Mtihani | Jina la Mwanafunzi | Jinsi | Amechaguliwa kwenda | Aina | Wilaya Shule Ilipo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PS0101113-0024 | LISA REMTULA NASSARY | KE | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
2 | PS0101113-0022 | HERRIETH ABRAHAM MALIAKI | KE | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
3 | PS0101113-0019 | ANGEL ALFRED VENANCE | KE | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
4 | PS0101113-0026 | NAMSEMBA SAMWEL MSHEWA | KE | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
5 | PS0101113-0023 | ISABELLA DANIEL LAISER | KE | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
6 | PS0101113-0028 | OMEGA JAMES MOLLEL | KE | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
7 | PS0101113-0017 | AGAPE DENIS LESSION | KE | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
8 | PS0101113-0027 | NEEMA PHILIPO PAULO | KE | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
9 | PS0101113-0031 | ZAINABU RASHID SAID | KE | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
10 | PS0101113-0020 | ELIZABETH ELISHA LAZARO | KE | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
11 | PS0101113-0021 | HEKIMA SAULI SONGOYO | KE | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
12 | PS0101113-0025 | LOVENESS MSAFIRI NANYARO | KE | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
13 | PS0101113-0030 | WONDERGLORY RAMADHANI KILUVIA | KE | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
14 | PS0101113-0029 | SHARON ASHERY PALANGYO | KE | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
15 | PS0101113-0016 | ABIGAIL JULIUS MAKARA | KE | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
16 | PS0101113-0018 | ANETH EDWARD LAIZER | KE | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
17 | PS0101113-0015 | RODGERS ROBERT ABEL | ME | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
18 | PS0101113-0009 | GODSON ISAACK MOLLEL | ME | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
19 | PS0101113-0013 | KELVIN JOSHUA MOLLEL | ME | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
20 | PS0101113-0007 | EDGAH EVAREST LAIZER | ME | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
21 | PS0101113-0003 | BARAKA BRYSON WILLISON | ME | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
22 | PS0101113-0010 | HABAKKUK PAUL LASARUNYE | ME | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
23 | PS0101113-0002 | ARNOLD EDWARD LAIZER | ME | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
24 | PS0101113-0011 | JEYSON JUVENAL NJAU | ME | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
25 | PS0101113-0004 | BARAKA CHARLES USUNGU | ME | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
26 | PS0101113-0001 | AMEDEUS HERMAN KESSY | ME | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
27 | PS0101113-0008 | GILIAD JONAS LAIZER | ME | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
28 | PS0101113-0005 | BARAKA HASSAN ATAKALO | ME | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
29 | PS0101113-0012 | JUNIOR NURDINI MSANGI | ME | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
30 | PS0101113-0014 | NEHEMIA CHARLES MOLLEL | ME | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
31 | PS0101113-0006 | EBENEZER HARSON LOY | ME | SOKONI II | Kutwa | ARUSHA DC |
Na. | Namba ya Mtihani | Jina la Mwanafunzi | Jinsi | Amechaguliwa kwenda | Aina | Wilaya Shule Ilipo |